Julie Tenret, Sandrine Heyraud, Sicaire Durieux
jeu. 28/03/24
à Charleville-Mézières
Anton Tchekhov, Galin Stoev
du jeu. 28/03/24 au ven. 29/03/24
à Reims
Ahmed Madani
à Perpignan
Kevin Keiss, Maëlle Poésy
du mer. 03/04/24 au dim. 07/04/24
à Strasbourg
Léo Cohen-Paperman, Julien Campani
sam. 30/03/24
à Valréas
Hui-Phang Loo, Jean-François Auguste
du mer. 03/04/24 au ven. 05/04/24
Marion Siéfert, Matthieu Bareyre
du jeu. 28/03/24 au sam. 30/03/24
à Lyon
Benjamin De Mattéis, Fnico Feldmann, Itamar Glucksmann
jeu. 04/04/24
à Obernai
Léo Cohen-Paperman, Emilien Diard-Detœuf
ven. 29/03/24
à Pantin
Jean-Philippe Naas
du dim. 07/04/24 au lun. 08/04/24
à Oberhausbergen
Anne Barbot, Agathe Peyrard
ven. 05/04/24
à Saint-Michel-sur-Orge
Ronan Chéneau, David Bobée
du mar. 09/04/24 au dim. 14/04/24
à Mulhouse
Nicolaï Erdman, Patrick Pineau
à Lieusaint
David Geselson
à Choisy-le-Roi
Boris Le Roy, Emilie Capliez
à Sartrouville
Trajal Harrell
du sam. 06/04/24 au dim. 07/04/24
à Stockholm
Les Ombres Portées
du jeu. 11/04/24 au ven. 12/04/24
à Frouard
Joséphine Chaffin, Clément Carabédian
Emmanuel De Candido, Pierre Solot, Olivier Lenel
jeu. 11/04/24
à Saint-Martin-d'Hères
Gaëlle Bourges
du lun. 15/04/24 au mar. 16/04/24
à Vandoeuvre-lès-Nancy
Marion Aubert, Marion Guerrero
mar. 16/04/24
à Langres
Heiner Müller, Jacques Vincey
ven. 12/04/24
à Montbéliard
Pauline Ringeade, Antoine Cegarra
du mar. 16/04/24 au ven. 19/04/24
à Nancy
Yves Degryse
mer. 03/04/24
à Torhout
Pauline Peyrade, Emilie Capliez
à Saint-Etienne
Anne-Laure Hagenmuller
du ven. 19/04/24 au sam. 20/04/24
à Haguenau
Tom Jones, Myriam Marzouki
sam. 20/04/24
à Vogelgrun
Marc Oosterhoff
du jeu. 25/04/24 au ven. 26/04/24
David Gauchard, Martin Palisse
à La Roche-sur-Yon
Yann Verburgh, Olivier Letellier
mar. 07/05/24
à Châlons-en-Champagne
Sédjro Giovanni Houansou, Beatriz Gutiérrez
mer. 08/05/24
à Bischwiller
François Gremaud, Samantha Van Wissen, Luca Antigani
ven. 10/05/24
à Metz
Pierre-Yves Guinais, Yoanelle Stratman
à Nîmes
Mike Kenny, Simon Delattre
du jeu. 04/04/24 au ven. 05/04/24
à Rochefort
Pauline Peyrade, Justine Berthillot
mise en espace
du mer. 15/05/24 au jeu. 16/05/24
à Colmar
Métilde Weyergans, Samuel Hercule
à Fos-sur-Mer
Federico García Lorca, Yves Beaunesne
à Dijon
François Gremaud, Pierre Mifsud
ven. 17/05/24
à Altkirch
Yvain Juillard
à Montauban
Mohamed El Khatib
mar. 02/04/24
à Colombes
Ivan Viripaev, Yordan Goldwaser
du mer. 22/05/24 au sam. 25/05/24
François Gremaud, Luca Antignani
à Annecy
Fred Radix
du dim. 07/04/24 au mar. 25/06/24
à Paris
Léa Girardet, Julie Bertin
dim. 07/04/24
à Châteauroux
Jeanne Candel, Pierre-Antoine Badaroux
du jeu. 30/05/24 au ven. 31/05/24
Jaime Chabaud, Alain Batis
du mar. 23/04/24 au sam. 27/04/24
à Ivry-sur-Seine
Georges Bizet, Jeanne Desoubeaux, Igor Bouin, Jérémie Arcache
du sam. 25/05/24 au dim. 26/05/24
à Châtenay-Malabry
Romain De Becdelièvre, Clara Hédouin
du sam. 13/04/24 au dim. 14/04/24
à Nanterre
Pauline Sales
mer. 12/06/24